Results


Wednesday, June 26, 2019 @ 7:30 PM
Final
Enterprise Network Group - Palanca 0 Game Summary
Team Rehabilitation - Deeb 10  
 
Wednesday, June 26, 2019 @ 5:30 PM
Final
TrueWealth Advising Group - Harris 13 Game Summary
Station 21 - Zentz 6  
 
Wednesday, June 26, 2019 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Energy Diagnostics - Zaleski 5 Game Summary
Dutch Farms - Boomsma 13  
 
Tuesday, June 25, 2019 @ 7:30 PM
Final
Legacy Team Sports - Blanco 7 Game Summary
Enterprise Network Group - Palanca 10  
 
Tuesday, June 25, 2019 @ 7:30 PM
Final
Gouwens Plumbing - Dorin 5 Game Summary
Harvest Financial Planning - Mast 7  
 
Tuesday, June 25, 2019 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Alpha Physical Therapy - Wysocki 1 Game Summary
Team Rehabilitation - Deeb 9  
 
Tuesday, June 25, 2019 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Energy Diagnostics - Zaleski 11 Game Summary
Station 21 - Lubash 5  
 
Monday, June 24, 2019 @ 7:30 PM
Final
TrueWealth Advising Group - Harris 3 Game Summary
Hilbrich Law Firm - Kvachkoff 1  
 
Monday, June 24, 2019 @ 7:30 PM
Final
Carriage Court - Monix 2 Game Summary
Dutch Farms - Boomsma 10  
 
Monday, June 24, 2019 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Exercise Coach - Layman 7 Game Summary
Station 21 - Babjak 4  
 
Monday, June 24, 2019 @ 5:30 PM
Final
D&L Wood Products - Babbit 3 Game Summary
Station 21 - Zentz 4  
 
Monday, June 24, 2019 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Gouwens Plumbing - Dorin 5 Game Summary
Triple T Apparel - Lynn 3  
 
Saturday, June 22, 2019 @ 3:00 PM
Final
D&L Wood Products - Babbit 5 Game Summary
Enterprise Network Group - Palanca 8  
 
Saturday, June 22, 2019 @ 3:00 PM
Final
Station 21 - Babjak 6 Game Summary
F45 - Mirabella 5  
 
Saturday, June 22, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Station 21 - Zentz 6 Game Summary
Legacy Team Sports - Blanco 2  
 
Saturday, June 22, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Dutch Farms - Boomsma 4 Game Summary
Gouwens Plumbing - Dorin 4  
 
Saturday, June 22, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Collard Family Dental - Chicki 6 Game Summary
Exercise Coach - Layman 7  
 
Saturday, June 22, 2019 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Alpha Physical Therapy - Wysocki 3 Game Summary
Hilbrich Law Firm - Kvachkoff 5  
 
Saturday, June 22, 2019 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Carriage Court - Monix 8 Game Summary
Triple T Apparel - Lynn 7  
 
Saturday, June 22, 2019 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Team Rehabilitation - Deeb 13 Game Summary
TrueWealth Advising Group - Harris 5  
 
Saturday, June 22, 2019 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Harvest Financial Planning - Mast 9 Game Summary
Station 21 - Lubash 15  
 
Friday, June 21, 2019 @ 7:30 PM
Final
Legacy Team Sports - Blanco 6 Game Summary
Team Rehabilitation - Deeb 6  
 
Friday, June 21, 2019 @ 7:30 PM
Final
Station 21 - Babjak 12 Game Summary
D&L Wood Products - Perry 2  
 
Friday, June 21, 2019 @ 7:30 PM
Final
Dick's Sporting Goods - Pierson 1 Game Summary
Exercise Coach - Layman 2  
 
Friday, June 21, 2019 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Four Lady Events - Brown 6 Game Summary
F45 - Mirabella 7  
 
Friday, June 21, 2019 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Sherwin Williams - Mathews 0 Game Summary
Collard Family Dental - Chicki 10  
 
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 @ 5:30 PM
Final
TrueWealth Advising Group - Harris 4 Game Summary
Hilbrich Law Firm - Kvachkoff 1  
 
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Dutch Farms - Boomsma 9 Game Summary
Station 21 - Lubash 5  
 
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 @ 7:30 PM
Final
Starting Point - Escobedo 3 Game Summary
Collard Family Dental - Chicki 10  
 
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 @ 7:30 PM
Final
State Farm Insurance Aaron Schuhrke - Scaggs 13 Game Summary
Sherwin Williams - Mathews 14  
 
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Station 21 - Zentz 7 Game Summary
Enterprise Network Group - Palanca 1  
 
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Carriage Court - Monix 6 Game Summary
Harvest Financial Planning - Mast 9  
 
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Providence Bank & Trust - Greenberg 4 Game Summary
Dick's Sporting Goods - Pierson 14  
 
Monday, June 17, 2019 @ 7:30 PM
Final
D&L Wood Products - Perry 15 Game Summary
Twelve Islands - Hayden 12  
 
Monday, June 17, 2019 @ 7:30 PM
Final
Levin Tire & Service Center - Vinciguerra 5 Game Summary
Station 21 - Babjak 7  
 
Monday, June 17, 2019 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Alpha Physical Therapy - Wysocki 7 Game Summary
D&L Wood Products - Babbit 0  
 
Monday, June 17, 2019 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Energy Diagnostics - Zaleski 5 Game Summary
Gouwens Plumbing - Dorin 4  
 
Monday, June 17, 2019 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Four Lady Events - Brown 14 Game Summary
American Family Insurance - Gonzales/Curatolo 2  
 

External links are provided for reference purposes. Crown Point Youth Baseball is not responsible for the content of external Internet sites.

Copyright 2019 by Crown Point Youth Baseball.

Sports league management software by SportsSignUp Play